2009

Pořadí celkové 2009

 

Pořadí
Jméno
Bydliště
Zákl. trasa
  1. Panoch Václav St. Město p. Sněžníkem 1:43
  2. Veberová Tereza Šumperk 2:02
  3. Gřundělová Lenka St. Město p. Sněžníkem 2:03
  4. Panochová Alena St. Město p. Sněžníkem 2:06
  5. Kamp Jiří st. St. Město p. Sněžníkem 2:18
  5. Stříbrný Martin Velká Bystřice 2:18
  5. Mika Dalimil Nová Seninka 2:18
  6. Švub Jaroslav Dolní Studénky 2:20
  7. Veber Jiří Šumperk 2:22
  8. Veberová Jana Šumperk 2:24
  9. Adam Ondřej Šumperk 2:35
10. Kočišová Petra Šumperk 3:15
10. Kajnar Jaromír Šumperk 3:15
10. Němec Petr Šumperk 3:15
11. Sucháčková Kateřina Šumperk 3:28
11. Hučková Gabča Šartice 3:28
11. Hlaváčková Míša Šumperk 3:28
12. Schön Jiří Šumperk 3:29
13. Volf Petr Bludov 3:38
14. Volčík Karel St. Město p. Sněžníkem 3:45
15. Potěšil Milan Šumperk 3:54
16. Škovránek Petr Šumperk 3:55
16. Valentová Eva Šumperk 3:55
17. Škovránek Pavel Dlouhomilov 4:05

 

 

Pořadí ženy

 

 

  1. Veberová Tereza Šumperk 2:02
  2. Gřundělová Lenka St. Město p. Sněžníkem 2:03
  3. Panochová Alena St. Město p. Sněžníkem 2:06
  4. Veberová Jana Šumperk 2:24
  5. Kočišová Petra Šumperk 3:15
  6. Sucháčková Kateřina Šumperk 3:28
  6. Hučková Gabča Šartice 3:28
  6. Hlaváčková Míša Šumperk 3:28
  7. Valentová Eva Šumperk 3:55



 

Pořadí muži

 

 

  1. Panoch Václav St. Město p. Sněžníkem 1:43
  2. Kamp Jiří st. St. Město p. Sněžníkem 2:18
  2. Stříbrný Martin Velká Bystřice 2:18
  2. Mika Dalimil Nová Seninka 2:18
  3. Švub Jaroslav Dolní Studénky 2:20
  4. Veber Jiří Šumperk 2:22
  5. Adam Ondřej Šumperk 2:35
  6. Kajnar Jaromír Šumperk 3:15
  6. Němec Petr Šumperk 3:15
  7. Schön Jiří Šumperk 3:29
  8. Volf Petr Bludov 3:38
  9. Volčík Karel St. Město p. Sněžníkem 3:45
10. Potěšil Milan Šumperk 3:54
11. Škovránek Petr Šumperk 3:55
12. Škovránek Pavel Dlouhomilov 4:05

 



Pořadí 0-20


 

1. Veberová Tereza Šumperk 2:02

 



Pořadí 20-30

 

 

1. Gřundělová Lenka St. Město p. Sněžníkem 2:03
2. Adam Ondřej Šumperk 2:35
3. Kočišová Petra Šumperk 3:15
4. Sucháčková Kateřina Šumperk 3:28
4. Hučková Gabča Šartice 3:28
4. Hlaváčková Míša Šumperk 3:28
5. Schön Jiří Šumperk 3:29
6. Potěšil Milan Šumperk 3:54




Pořadí 30-40

 

 

1. Panoch Václav St. Město p. Sněžníkem 1:43
2. Panochová Alena St. Město p. Sněžníkem 2:06
3. Stříbrný Martin Velká Bystřice 2:18
3. Mika Dalimil Nová Seninka 2:18
4. Kajnar Jaromír Šumperk 3:15
4. Němec Petr Šumperk 3:15



Pořadí 50-60

 

 

1. Kamp Jiří st. St. Město p. Sněžníkem 2:18
2. Veberová Jana Šumperk 2:24
3. Volčík Karel St. Město p. Sněžníkem 3:45
4. Škovránek Petr Šumperk 3:55
4. Valentová Eva Šumperk 3:55
5. Škovránek Pavel Dlouhomilov 4:05


 


Pořadí 60-70

 

 

 

1. Švub Jaroslav Dolní Studénky 2:20
2. Veber Jiří Šumperk 2:22

 

 

 

Staré Město  -  Státní hranice

 

 

  1. Panoch Václav St. Město p. Sněžníkem 0:30
  2. Veberová Tereza Šumperk 0:35
  3. Panochová Alena St. Město p. Sněžníkem 0:36
  4. Stříbrný Martin Velká Bystřice 0:40
  4. Mika Dalimil Nová Seninka 0:40
  5. Švub Jaroslav Dolní Studénky 0:42
  6. Gřundělová Lenka St. Město p. Sněžníkem 0:43
  7. Veberová Jana Šumperk 0:44
  8. Kamp Jiří st. St. Město p. Sněžníkem 0:45
  8. Veber Jiří Šumperk 0:45
  8. Adam Ondřej Šumperk 0:45
  9. Sucháčková Kateřina Šumperk 0:50
  9. Hučková Gabča Šartice 0:50
  9. Hlaváčková Míša Šumperk 0:50
  9. Schön Jiří Šumperk 0:50
  9. Volf Petr Bludov 0:50
  9. Škovránek Petr Šumperk 0:50
  9. Valentová Eva Šumperk 0:50
10. Kočišová Petra Šumperk 0:55
10. Kajnar Jaromír Šumperk 0:55
10. Němec Petr Šumperk 0:55
11. Škovránek Pavel Dlouhomilov 1:00
12. Potěšil Milan Šumperk 1:10
12. Volčík Karel St. Město p. Sněžníkem 1:10

 

 

Státní hranice - Staré Město

 

 

  1. Volčík Karel St. Město p. Sněžníkem 0:13
  2. Panoch Václav St. Město p. Sněžníkem 0:15
  3. Panochová Alena St. Město p. Sněžníkem 0:18
  3. Stříbrný Martin Velká Bystřice 0:18
  3. Mika Dalimil Nová Seninka 0:18
  3. Veber Jiří Šumperk 0:18
  4. Gřundělová Lenka St. Město p. Sněžníkem 0:19
  4. Veberová Tereza Šumperk 0:19
  4. Veberová Jana Šumperk 0:19
  5. Kamp Jiří st. St. Město p. Sněžníkem 0:20 
  6. Adam Ondřej Šumperk 0:25
  7. Švub Jaroslav Dolní Studénky 0:26
  8. Hučková Gabča Šartice 0:30
  8. Hlaváčková Míša Šumperk 0:30
  8. Schön Jiří Šumperk 0:30
  8. Potěšil Milan Šumperk 0:30
  8. Sucháčková Kateřina Šumperk 0:30
  9. Škovránek Petr Šumperk 0:35
  9. Valentová Eva Šumperk 0:35
  9. Škovránek Pavel Dlouhomilov 0:35
10. Kočišová Petra Šumperk 0:40
10. Kajnar Jaromír Šumperk 0:40
10. Němec Petr Šumperk 0:40
10. Volf Petr Bludov 0:40













































 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 













 

 

 


Mantis-a templates, visit Netmeter